Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 1bFLOOR 28FLAT B
Registration Number:20120100390189
|Transaction Date:20/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10.6 M
Saleable Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $20,180 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street