Sold
Oceanaire Tower 1bFLOOR 29FLAT C
Registration Number:19092702411030
|Transaction Date:28/08/2019
PRN:D1785912
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.75 M
Saleable Area
745sq.ft.
Buy $13,092 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
977sq.ft.
Buy $9,982 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
1,143
Walking toHeng OnStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Po Tai Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Bowling, Movie Theater, Reading/Study Room, Library, Ball Room, Dance Studio