Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 1aFLOOR 38FLAT C
Registration Number:21062400250269
|Transaction Date:18/06/2021
PRN:D3564680
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.28 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $22,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street