Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 1aFLOOR 42FLAT D
Registration Number:17062701990056
|Transaction Date:08/06/2017
PRN:D3564850
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
PRICE
$20.32 M
Saleable Area
1,039sq.ft.
Buy $19,560 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street