Sold
The Regent Tower 18FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:20120101600096
|Transaction Date:13/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$13.61 M
Saleable Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $17,425 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Shan Tong Road