Sold
The Regent Tower 18FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:24041501620021
|Transaction Date:05/04/2024
PRN:D4383002
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$8.7 M
Saleable Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $11,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 05/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Shan Tong Road