Sold
The Regent Tower 18FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:19072601550107
|Transaction Date:19/07/2019
PRN:D4382997
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$10.22 M
Saleable Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $13,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Shan Tong Road