Sold
Parc Oasis Tower 18 (49 Tat Chee Ave)FLOOR 10FLAT C
Registration Number:09200879
|Transaction Date:02/04/2004
PRN:A6560195
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
1,083sq.ft.
Buy $7,203 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,456sq.ft.
Buy $5,357 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04-1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
1,816
Walking toKowloon TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Grandeur Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room