Sold
The Regent Tower 17FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:22052301400077
|Transaction Date:10/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

2/13
PRICE
$9.38 M
Saleable Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $14,922 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Shan Tong Road