Sold
Mayfair By The Sea I Tower 17FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:18053101100050
|Transaction Date:02/05/2018
PRN:D2737095
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$28.6 M
Saleable Area
1,405sq.ft.
Buy $20,360 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road