Sold
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1 Tower 16FLOOR 1FLAT A1
Registration Number:25081301480253
|Transaction Date:23/07/2025
PRN:D4752785
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
464sq.ft.
Buy $10,023 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-10
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
40 Block(s)
Total Units
1,727
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wetland Park Road