Sold
The Parcville Tower 16FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:19041200980047
|Transaction Date:02/04/2019
PRN:C1033134
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

10/17
PRICE
$7.65 M
Saleable Area
617sq.ft.
Buy $12,403 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
816sq.ft.
Buy $9,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,618
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yuen Long Kau Hui Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio