Sold
The Parcville Tower 15FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:24071801660016
|Transaction Date:05/07/2024
PRN:B7473125
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.83 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $10,509 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $7,931 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,618
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yuen Long Kau Hui Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio