Sold
Mayfair By The Sea Ii Tower 15FLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:21032601910014
|Transaction Date:23/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$12.1 M
Saleable Area
888sq.ft.
Buy $13,626 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road