Sold
Parc Oasis Tower 15 (19 Parc Oasis Rd)FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:08218696
|Transaction Date:27/09/2000
PRN:A5743511
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.88 M
Saleable Area
1,051sq.ft.
Buy $7,501 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,263sq.ft.
Buy $6,239 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 27/09/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04-1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
1,816
Walking toKowloon TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Grandeur Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room