Sold
The Sherwood Tower 13FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:18121300640018
|Transaction Date:28/11/2018
PRN:D0118984
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
396sq.ft.
Buy $10,729 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $8,004 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Fuk Hang Tsuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar, Tai Chi Circle, Beauty Salon, Arome Spa