Sold
The Reach Tower 13FLOOR 19FLAT K
Registration Number:22010400310011
|Transaction Date:09/12/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTam譚玉鳳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-428631)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $14,293 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $10,508 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 09/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,580
Walking toYuen LongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shap Pat Heung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Library, Dance Studio, Arome Spa