Sold
Ocean Shores Phase 3 Tower 12FLOOR 2FLAT G
Registration Number:24021900180206
|Transaction Date:30/01/2024
PRN:B2572875
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/23
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
757sq.ft.
Buy $12,554 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $9,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-11-2003-06
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
5,726
Walking toTiu Keng LengStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 O King Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Golf Driving Range, Library, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator