Sold
Tai Hing Gardens Phase 2 Tower 11FLOOR 26FLAT E
Registration Number:13121901190091
|Transaction Date:04/12/2013
PRN:B8671858
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.33 M
Saleable Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $7,015 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
625sq.ft.
Buy $5,328 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1994-01
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
3,647
Walking toTuen MunStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tsun Wen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range