Sold
The Regent Tower 10FLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:26042401150075
|Transaction Date:21/04/2026
PRN:D4377484
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

2/15
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $13,946 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Shan Tong Road