Sold
The Reach Tower 10FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:21040901610019
|Transaction Date:12/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

2/22
PRICE
$7.98 M
Saleable Area
743sq.ft.
Buy $10,744 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,014sq.ft.
Buy $7,870 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,580
Walking toYuen LongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shap Pat Heung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Library, Dance Studio, Arome Spa