Sold
The Parcville Tower 10FLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:24051702230314
|Transaction Date:23/04/2024
PRN:C0153933
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $9,883 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
868sq.ft.
Buy $7,488 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,618
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yuen Long Kau Hui Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio