Sold
Providence Bay Phase 2 Providence Peak Tower 10FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:15061002220057
|Transaction Date:28/05/2015
PRN:D2150181
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$16.3 M
Saleable Area
1,477sq.ft.
Buy $11,037 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,871sq.ft.
Buy $8,711 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-01-2012-11
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
66 Block(s)
Total Units
1,223
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Fo Chun Road
School Net
Property Management Company
Providence Bay Property Management Company Limited
Category
Car Park、Club
Developer
WING TAI PROPERTIES/SINO/NAN FUNG
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Foot Massage, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa, Changing Room, Open Lounge, Multi-purpose Room