Sold
Park Signature Tower 10FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:20090202170049
|Transaction Date:28/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.58 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $11,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
68 Kung Um Road