Sold
Mount Pavilia Tower 10FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:18052300650195
|Transaction Date:11/05/2018
PRN:D3726672
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$32.01 M
Saleable Area
1,837sq.ft.
Buy $17,424 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road