Sold
Mayfair By The Sea Ii Tower 10FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:25093000720103
|Transaction Date:19/09/2025
PRN:D2742464
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

15/18
PRICE
$12.35 M
Saleable Area
1,073sq.ft.
Buy $11,508 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road