Sold
Mantin Heights Tower 10FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:21071200850017
|Transaction Date:05/07/2021
PRN:D3330353
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

7/10
PRICE
$12.08 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $20,706 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,429
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Sheung Shing Street