Sold
Larvotto Tower 10FLOOR 25FLAT D
Registration Number:11062001410028
|Transaction Date:10/06/2011
PRN:D1753509
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JayWan尹岳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-145524)
PRICE
$8.48 M
Saleable Area
463sq.ft.
Buy $18,321 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $14,324 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
715
Walking toLei TungStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tai Chi Circle, Judo/Yoga Room, Arome Spa, Sky Garden