Sold
Robinson Place Tower 1 (one Robinson Place )FLOOR 32FLAT C
Registration Number:23071201810037
|Transaction Date:06/07/2023
PRN:A2004504
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$23.5 M
Saleable Area
1,123sq.ft.
Buy $20,932 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $17,407 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court