Sold
Robinson Place Tower 1 (one Robinson Place )FLOOR 31FLAT D
Registration Number:25070901170099
|Transaction Date:02/07/2025
PRN:A2004829
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$19.48 M
Saleable Area
1,117sq.ft.
Buy $17,435 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,353sq.ft.
Buy $14,398 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court