Sold
Robinson Place Tower 1 (one Robinson Place )FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:18062201490016
|Transaction Date:01/06/2018
PRN:A2004649
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$23.8 M
Saleable Area
1,123sq.ft.
Buy $21,199 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $17,630 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 01/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court