Sold
Robinson Place Tower 1 (one Robinson Place )FLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:16072800440049
|Transaction Date:20/07/2016
PRN:B6307715
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$19.68 M
Saleable Area
1,123sq.ft.
Buy $17,529 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $14,578 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court