Sold
Robinson Place Tower 1 (one Robinson Place )FLOOR 25FLAT G
Registration Number:21020300250030
|Transaction Date:19/01/2021
PRN:B3629453
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

6/19
PRICE
$23.36 M
Saleable Area
1,062sq.ft.
Buy $21,988 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $17,859 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court