Sold
Robinson Place Tower 1 (one Robinson Place )FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:15021300460078
|Transaction Date:22/01/2015
PRN:A2005544
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$17.85 M
Saleable Area
1,123sq.ft.
Buy $15,899 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $13,222 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court