Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 1FLOOR 29FLAT C
Registration Number:22110201260050
|Transaction Date:26/10/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $7,286 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $6,084 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street