Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 1FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:09101602040161
|Transaction Date:28/09/2009
PRN:B2075811
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$870 K
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $1,516 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $1,266 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street