Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 1FLOOR 20FLAT K
Registration Number:16030801540025
|Transaction Date:22/02/2016
PRN:B2077358
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $4,776 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $3,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street