Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 1FLOOR 17FLAT K
Registration Number:00561954
|Transaction Date:28/04/2004
PRN:B2077331
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$590 K
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $1,409 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $1,178 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street