Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 1FLOOR 18FLAT J
Registration Number:23050400540091
|Transaction Date:28/04/2023
PRN:B2077151
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $6,621 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $5,536 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street