Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 1FLOOR 2FLAT J
Registration Number:06032901820069
|Transaction Date:20/03/2006
PRN:B2077172
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
PRICE
$480 K
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $1,025 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $857 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street