Sold
Villa Lucca Tower 1FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:25010901560136
|Transaction Date:12/12/2024
PRN:D5491759
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$40.85 M
Saleable Area
2,196sq.ft.
Buy $18,600 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
50 Block(s)
Total Units
262
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
36 Lo Fai Road