Sold
Vianni Cove Tower 1FLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:22092002050308
|Transaction Date:22/08/2022
PRN:B1029922
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.43 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $11,622 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $8,784 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tin Kwai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Rock Climbing, Model Car Racing