Sold
Upper Riverbank Tower 1FLOOR 21FLAT B
Registration Number:25102801960024
|Transaction Date:06/10/2025
PRN:D4658369
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/20
PRICE
$19.6 M
Saleable Area
854sq.ft.
Buy $22,962 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
667
Walking toKai TakStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Muk Tai Street