Sold
The Spectra Tower 1FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:25080802370246
|Transaction Date:15/07/2025
PRN:D3294187
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.32 M
Saleable Area
246sq.ft.
Buy $13,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toLong PingStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Kwong Yip Street