Sold
The Regalia Tower 1FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:08558881
|Transaction Date:28/11/2001
PRN:B9351487
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
904sq.ft.
Buy $5,088 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,155sq.ft.
Buy $3,983 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
302
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 King's Park Rise