Sold
The Reach Tower 1FLOOR 9FLAT J
Registration Number:21011800830047
|Transaction Date:08/01/2021
PRN:D2251950
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

3/8
PRICE
$5.63 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $13,692 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $10,126 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,580
Walking toYuen LongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shap Pat Heung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Library, Dance Studio, Arome Spa