Sold
The Reach Tower 1FLOOR 17FLAT E
Registration Number:21082401850112
|Transaction Date:03/08/2021
PRN:D2252395
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.58 M
Saleable Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $15,661 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $11,318 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,580
Walking toYuen LongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shap Pat Heung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Library, Dance Studio, Arome Spa