Sold
The Pavilia Forest Phase 3 The Pavilia Forest Iii Tower 1FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:25050201810011
|Transaction Date:16/04/2025
PRN:D6113896
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$7.39 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $21,494 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-02
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,305
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Shing King Street