Sold
The Orchards Tower 1FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:14091702510021
|Transaction Date:05/09/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$8.88 M
Saleable Area
614sq.ft.
Buy $14,473 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
792sq.ft.
Buy $11,212 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 05/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
442
Walking toTai KooStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Greig Road