Sold
The Legend Tower 1FLOOR 50FLAT A
Registration Number:14010900370013
|Transaction Date:20/12/2013
PRN:D0243923
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FatYau邱柱杰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-388879)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$32.38 M
Saleable Area
1,104sq.ft.
Buy $29,319 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,542sq.ft.
Buy $20,999 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
373
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room